Customer Reviews




Credit Card Merchant Services

  Home > Compounds - Natural >

Cherry Extract - Water Based
Cherry Extract - Water Based


 

Product Code: CHRX-PX


1 oz Net Wt [$3.40]
5 oz Net Wt [$15.00]
9 oz Net Wt [$23.40]
18 oz Net Wt ( 1.125 lb ) [$41.40]
34 oz Net Wt ( 2.125 lbs ) [$68.00]
66 oz Net Wt ( 4.125 lbs ) [$112.20]
128 oz Net Wt ( 8 lbs ) [$192.00]
576 oz Net Wt ( 36 lbs ) 5 Gallons [$633.60]

Qty:  
Details Ingredients & Additional Information COA (Certificate of Analysis)
 
The cherry is the fruit of many plants of the genus Prunus, and is a fleshy drupe (stone fruit). The cherry fruits of commerce are usually obtained from a limited number of species, including especially cultivars of the sweet cherry, Prunus avium.

Cosmetic Uses:
For use in bath care and skin treatment products.


Share your knowledge or write a review »

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Compounds - Natural
Plant Extracts
Plant Extracts > Water Based Extract
Compounds - Natural > A,B,C,D